Profile Show All

Lewis Milestone Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 39

Birthday: 1895-09-30

Day of Death: 1980-09-25

Place of Birth: Kishinev, Russian Empire

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Lewis Stone

Lewis Milestone