Profile Show All

Jennifer Lopez Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 44

Birthday: 1969-07-24

Place of Birth: The Bronx - New York - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Jennifer Lynn Lopez

Jennifer Lopez