Profile Show All

Person Facts

Known Credits: 14

Birthday: 1929-03-28

Day of Death: 1997-09-09

Place of Birth: Skoplje, FYR Macedonia

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Predrag Lakovic

Predrag Laković

Biography

No one has entered a biography for Predrag Laković.

Acting
2008 The World is Big and Salvation Lurks Around the Corner
2007 Promise Me This as Boss
2007 Huddersfield as Pesnik
2007 Irina Palm as Miki
2007 The Trap as Kosta Antic
2005 We Are Not Angels 2 as Milan
1998 Black Cat, White Cat as Priest
1992 The Black Bomber
1992 We Are Not Angels as Milan
1989 The Battle of Kosovo as Teofan
1985 When Father Was Away on Business as Mehmed Mesa Zolj
1984 Balkan Spy as professor
1981 Season of Peace in Paris as Josko
1980 All That Jacks as Bogdan