Profile Show All

Person Facts

Known Credits: 0

Birthday: 1985-08-22

Place of Birth: Hungary

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Klaudia
  • Cindy
  • Hope
  • Cindu H
  • Cindy B
  • Cindy Hose
  • Claudia
  • Klau
  • Klaudia Czagany
  • Sindy

Cindy Hope

Biography

From Hungary comes hot Cindy Hope and she is more than willing to undress in front of the camera and show why Hungarian girls are the best porn actresses in the world. This sexy brunette was born in 1985 and she has performed under many names, of which some are Claudia and Klau.

Cindy Hope is 5 feet and 4 inches tall and weighs 107 lbs which makes her one of the most handsome girls in the scene when combined with her 32B-23-34 measurements. Her sexy tits are also a thing of dreams and the best part is that she is showing them off all the time.