Profile Show All

Person Facts

Known Credits: 90

Birthday: 1891-03-21

Day of Death: 1966-02-28

Place of Birth: Ontario, Canada

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Jonathan Hatley

Jonathan Hale