Profile Show All

Keira Knightley Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 49

Birthday: 1985-03-26

Place of Birth: London - England - UK

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Keira Christina Knightley

Keira Knightley