Profile Show All

Tsai Chin Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 20

Birthday: 1936-11-30

Place of Birth: Tianjin - China

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Tsai Chin Zhou

Tsai Chin